CLASS OFFICERS--2014-2015
STUDENT COUNCIL: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT-- Courtney Krsnak
V-PRESIDENT-Alicia Huebner
Jr. Vice President-Carly Sparks
SECRETARY--Jessica Hughes
TREASURER--Gunnar Dally
NHS-
Sr--
Jr.-
Soph--
Fr. --
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY: ()
PRESIDENT--Krista Fuoss
V-PRESIDENT--Alicia Huebner
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Courtney Krsnak
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Carly Sparks
SENIORS: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT-
V-PRESIDENT--
SECRETARY--
TREASURER-
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--
JUNIORS: (Ron Weber, Ty Barker)
PRESIDENT-
V-PRESIDENT--
SECRETARY--
TREASURER-
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--
SOPHOMORES: (, Mary EK Schneider)
PRESIDENT-
V-PRESIDENT--
SECRETARY--
TREASURER-
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--
FRESHMEN: ( )
PRESIDENT-
V-PRESIDENT--
SECRETARY/ TREASURER--
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--
CLASS OFFICERS--2013-2014
STUDENT COUNCIL: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT-- Rachael Kriz
V-PRESIDENT-Keslee Koster
Jr. Vice President-Courtney Krsnak
SECRETARY--Allyson Ledeboer
TREASURER--Justina Schelling
NHS-Hunter Harrington
Sr--Shane Koster
Jr.-Gunnar Dally
Soph--Carly Sparks
Fr. --Lily Bechen
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY: (Larry Hornstra)
PRESIDENT--Luke Hartmann
V-PRESIDENT--Keslee Koster
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Justina Schelling
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Hunter Harrington
SENIORS: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT-Justina Schelling
V-PRESIDENT--Allyson Ledeboer
SECRETARY--Austin Barlow
TREASURER-Keslee Koster
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Shane Koster
JUNIORS: (Larry Hornstra, Mary EK Schneider)
PRESIDENT-Krista Fuoss
V-PRESIDENT--Alicia Huebner
SECRETARY--Maci Harrington
TREASURER-BrendenVan Der Werff
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Gunnar Dally
SOPHOMORES: (Slim Schneider, Jim Holderby)
PRESIDENT-Kasey Goehring
V-PRESIDENT--Hunter Wentz
SECRETARY--Dexter Jelsma
TREASURER-Kera Kaufman
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Carly Sparks
FRESHMEN: (Ron Weber, Ty Barker )
PRESIDENT-Becca Ymker
V-PRESIDENT--Tucker Hawley
SECRETARY/ TREASURER--November Bialas
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Lily Bechen
CLASS OFFICERS--2012-2013
STUDENT COUNCIL: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT-- Lynn Ymker
V-PRESIDENT-Courtney Lau
Jr. Vice President-Rachal Kriz
SECRETARY--Kendra Lau
TREASURER--Trevor Payer
NHS-Luke Hartmann
Sr--Mitchell Bigge
Jr.-Allyson Ledeboer
Soph--Courtney Krsnak
Fr. --Carly Sparks
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY: (Larry Hornstra)
PRESIDENT--Lynn Ymker
V-PRESIDENT--Kendra Lau
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Rachael Kriz
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Luke Hartmann
SENIORS: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT-Courtney Lau
V-PRESIDENT--Trevor Payer
SECRETARY--Kendra Lau
TREASURER-Lynn Ymker
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Mitchell Bigge
JUNIORS: (Slim Schneider, Jim Holderby)
PRESIDENT-Rachael Kriz
V-PRESIDENT--Adam Lau
SECRETARY--Keslee Koster
TREASURER-Justina Schelling
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Allyson Ledeboer
SOPHOMORES: (Ron Weber, Ty Barker )
PRESIDENT-Krista Fuoss
V-PRESIDENT--Riley Harrington
SECRETARY--Alicia Huebner
TREASURER-
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Courtney Krsnak
FRESHMEN: (Larry Hornstra, Mary EK Schneider)
PRESIDENT-Kasey Goehring
V-PRESIDENT--Hunter Wentz
SECRETARY--Dexter Jelsma
TREASURER-
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Carly Sparks
CLASS OFFICERS--2011-2012
STUDENT COUNCIL: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT-- Michelle Holbec
V-PRESIDENT-_Reece Weber
Jr. Vice President-Lynn Ymker
SECRETARY--Tessa Carda
TREASURER--Julie Mingo
NHS-Rachel Bigge
Sr--Erin Crichton
Jr.-Mitchell Bigge
Soph--Rachael Kriz
Fr. --Alicia Huebner
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY: (Larry Hornstra)
PRESIDENT--Michelle Holbec
V-PRESIDENT--Reece Weber
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Tessa Carda
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Rachel Bigge
SENIORS: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT-Rachel Bigge
V-PRESIDENT--Tessa Carda
SECRETARY--Zach Kriz
TREASURER-Logan Ledeboer
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Erin Crichton
JUNIORS: (Ron Weber, Ty Barker)
PRESIDENT--Courtney Lau
V-PRESIDENT--Kendra Lau
SECRETARY--Alyssa Simonsen
TREASURER--Lynn Ymker
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.-Mitchell Bigge
SOPHOMORES: (Larry Hornstra, Mary EK Schneider )
PRESIDENT-Adam Lau
V-PRESIDENT--Shane Koster
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Justina Schelling
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Rachael Kriz
FRESHMEN: (Slim Schneider, Jim Holderby)
PRESIDENT--Brenden VanDerWerff
V-PRESIDENT--Hannah Wold
SECRETARY--Krista Fuoss
/TREASURER--Courtney Krsnak
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Alicia Huebner
CLASS OFFICERS--2010-2011
STUDENT COUNCIL: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT-- Tyler Payer
V-PRESIDENT-_Josh Nichols
Jr. Vice President-Michelle Holbeck
SECRETARY--Reece Weber
TREASURER--Chad Lau
NHS-Tessa Carda
Sr--Trisha Kaufman
Jr.--Destiny Zoss
Soph--Mitchell Bigge
Fr. --Rachael Kriz
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY: (Larry Hornstra)
PRESIDENT--Chad Lau
V-PRESIDENT--Josh Nichols
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Tyler Payer
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Tessa Carda
SENIORS: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT-Chad Lau
V-PRESIDENT--Josh Nichols
SECRETARY--Tyler Payer
TREASURER-Jared Hermanek
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Trisha Kaufman
JUNIORS: (Larry Hornstra, Mary EK Schneider )
PRESIDENT--Michelle Holbeck
V-PRESIDENT--Rachel Bigge
SECRETARY--Tessa Carda
TREASURER--Julie Mingo
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.-Destiny Zoss-
SOPHOMORES: (Slim Schneider, Jim Holderby)
PRESIDENT-_Trevor Payer
V-PRESIDENT--Brett Blume
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Lynn Ymker
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Mitchell Bigge
FRESHMEN: (Ron Weber, Ty Barker)
PRESIDENT--Adam Lau
V-PRESIDENT--Shane Koster
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Justina Schelling
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Rachael Kriz
CLASS OFFICERS--2009-2010
STUDENT COUNCIL: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT-- Michael Preheim
V-PRESIDENT--Kaci Biederstedt
Jr. Vice President-Tyler Payer
SECRETARY--Danielle Blume
TREASURER--Michael Nour
NHS-Danny Baier
Sr--Jeff Zoss
Jr.-- Alex Wold
Soph--Casey Iedema
Fr. --Kendra Lau
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY: (Larry Hornstra)
PRESIDENT--Michael Preheim
V-PRESIDENT--Michael Nour
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Kaci Biederstedt
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Danny Baier
SENIORS: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT-Kaci Biederstedt
V-PRESIDENT--Micheal Preheim
SECRETARY--Danielle Blume
TREASURER--Michael Mingo
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.-- Jeff Zoss
JUNIORS: (Sandra Baier, Slim Schneider, Jim Holderby )
PRESIDENT--Chad Lau
V-PRESIDENT--Destinee Vogt
SECRETARY--Josh Nichols
TREASURER--Jared Hermanek
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Alex Wold
SOPHOMORES: (Ron Weber, Ty Barker)
PRESIDENT-_Rachel Bigge
V-PRESIDENT-- TEssa Carda
SECRETARY/TREASURER-- Adam Fink
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.-- Casey Iedema
FRESHMEN: (Larry Hornstra, Mary EK Schneider)
PRESIDENT--Courtney Lau
V-PRESIDENT--Trevor Payer
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Lynn Ymker
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Kendra Lau
CLASS OFFICERS--2008-2009
STUDENT COUNCIL: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT-- Matt Bosma
V-PRESIDENT--Ashley Weber
Jr. Vice President--Kaci Biederstedt
SECRETARY--Steven Horst
TREASURER--Cory Fink
NHS--Michael Nour
Sr--Ryan Lau
Jr.--Danny Baier
Soph--Tyler Payer
Fr. --Michelle Holbeck
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY: (Larry Hornstra)
PRESIDENT--Matt Bosma
V-PRESIDENT--Jerry Farke
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Kaci Biederstedt
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Michael Nour
SENIORS: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT--Matt Bosma
V-PRESIDENT--Jerry Farke
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Steven Horst
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Ryan Lau
JUNIORS: (Sandra Baier, Ron Weber, Ty Barker)
PRESIDENT--Kaci Biederstedt
V-PRESIDENT--Michael Preheim
SECRETARY--Danielle Blume
TREASURER--Michael Nour
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Danny Baier
SOPHOMORES: (Larry Hornstra, Mary EK Schneider)
PRESIDENT--Destinee Vogt
V-PRESIDENT--Jared Hermanek
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Chad Lau
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Tyler Payer
FRESHMEN: (Slim Schneider, Jim Holderby)
PRESIDENT--Reece Weber
V-PRESIDENT--Adam Fink
SECRETARY--Bailey Harrington
TREASURER--Tessa Carda
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.-Michelle Holbeck-
CLASS OFFICERS--2007-2008
STUDENT COUNCIL: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT--Craig Holbeck
V-PRESIDENT--Jeremy Bigge
Jr. Vice President--Matt Bosma
SECRETARY--Jana Sanders
TREASURER--Danny Fairchild
NHS--Jerry Farke
Sr--Whitney Wright
Jr.--Ryan Lau
Soph--Michael Nour
Fr. --Alex Wold
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY: (Larry Hornstra)
PRESIDENT--Kayla Scholten
V-PRESIDENT--Laurel Antonmarchi
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Ashley Weber
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Jerry Farke
SENIORS: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT--Danny Fairchild
V-PRESIDENT--Whitney Wright
SECRETARY--Laurel Antonmarchi
TREASURER--Kayla Scholten
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Whitney Wright
JUNIORS: (Sandra Baier, Larry Hornstra, Mary EK Schneider)
PRESIDENT--Ashley Weber
V-PRESIDENT--Matt Bosma
SECRETARY--Steve Horst
TREASURER--Jerry Farke
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Ryan Lau
SOPHOMORES: (Slim Schneider & Jim Holderby)
PRESIDENT--Kaci Biederstedt
V-PRESIDENT--Danny Baier
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Danielle Blume
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Michael Nour
FRESHMEN: (Ron Weber & Ty Barker)
PRESIDENT--Destinee Vogt
V-PRESIDENT--Chad Lau
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Jared Hermanek
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Alex Wold
CLASS OFFICERS--2006-2007
STUDENT COUNCIL: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT--Evan Biederstedt
V-PRESIDENT--Marie Farke
Jr. Vice President--Jeremy Bigge
SECRETARY--Kendra Wentz
Treasurer--Whitney Wright
NHS--Tye Schneider
SENIORS: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT--Evan Biederstedt
V-PRESIDENT--Kendra Wentz
SECRETARY--Tye Schneider
TREASURER--Marie Farke
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Mark Mingo
JUNIORS: (Sandra Baier, Jim Holderby, Jeff Schneider)
PRESIDENT--Danny Fairchild
V-PRESIDENT--Jeremy Bigge
SECRETARY--Laurel Antonmarchi
TREASURER--Kayla Scholten
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Craig Holbeck
SOPHOMORES: (Ron Weber & Dan Mika)
PRESIDENT--Jerry Farke
V-PRESIDENT--Curtis Spaans
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Matt Bosma
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Ashley Weber
FRESHMEN: (Mary Schneider & Larry Hornstra)
PRESIDENT--Danny Baier
V-PRESIDENT--Micheal Preheim
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Danielle Blume
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Micheal Nour
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY: (Larry Hornstra)
PRESIDENT--Evan Biederstedt
V-PRESIDENT--Mark Mingo
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Kayla Scholten
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Tye Schneider
CLASS OFFICERS--2005-2006
STUDENT COUNCIL: (Brad Preheim)
PRESIDENT--Jonathan Drefs
V-PRESIDENT--Sherry Werkmeister
Jr. Vice President--Marie Farke
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Amy Vogt
NHS--Matt Preheim
SENIORS: (Brad Preheim & John Weidenbach)
PRESIDENT--Scott Venhuizen
V-PRESIDENT--Jon Fairchild
SECRETARY--Iva Parkhurst
TREASURER--Sherry Werkmeister
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Alan Hochhalter
JUNIORS: (Ron Weber, Rod Dally, Sandra Baier)
PRESIDENT--Evan Biederstedt
V-PRESIDENT--Kendra Wentz
SECRETARY--Tye Schneider
TREASURER--Jill Krebs
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Mark Mingo
SOPHOMORES: (Mary Schneider & Larry Hornstra)
PRESIDENT--Laurel Antonmarchi
V-PRESIDENT--Jesse Antonmarchi
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Mason Wright
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Craig Holbeck
FRESHMEN: (Jim Holderby, Jeff Schneider)
PRESIDENT--Matt Bosma
V-PRESIDENT--Curt Spaans
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Cory Fink
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Wade Wright
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY: (Larry Hornstra)
PRESIDENT--Scott Venhuizen
V-PRESIDENT--Jon Fairchild
SECRETARY/TREASURER--Evan Biederstedt
STUDENT COUNCIL REP.--Matt Preheim